Yield Results

To see for yourself how Producers Hybrids’ products perform in the field, use our Yield Results tool. Items below are currently sorted by the most recent first, however feel free to filter your selections based on crop, state, plot type or Producers Hybrids’ District Sales Manager territory. Each document is a printable PDF for you.

How to Generate a Yield Guide
Print Selected Filter:
Year Crop State County DSM Cooperator Type
View 2011 Corn MN Fillmore Peter Wingert Greg Benson Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Olmsted Peter Wingert Dylan Hanson Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Winona Peter Wingert Arland Otte Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Winona Peter Wingert Edward Warmkagathje Strip
View 2011 Corn MN David Eckhoff, Mike Gade, Trevor Hamre Benton/Sherburn County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Marvin Schneider Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Olmsted Peter Wingert Hilary Gerber Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Isanti Trevor Hamre Eklund Ag Services Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Mower Peter Wingert Wayne Gehling Strip
View 2011 Corn MN David Eckhoff, Mike Gade, Trevor Hamre Nicollet/Sibley County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN David Eckhoff, Mike Gade, Trevor Hamre Nicollet/Sibley County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN David Eckhoff, Mike Gade, Trevor Hamre Nicollet/Sibley County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN David Eckhoff, Mike Gade, Trevor Hamre Nicollet/Sibley County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Goodhue Peter Wingert Mark Stehr Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Freeborn Dan Olson Matt Taylor Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Todd Trevor Hamre Central Lakes Ag Center University
View 2011 Corn MN Todd Trevor Hamre Central Lakes Ag Center University
View 2011 Corn MN Pipestone Ryan Stelter Gary Griebel Pipestone County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Swift David Eckhoff Swift County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Benton Trevor Hamre Hohmann Farms Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Todd Trevor Hamre Central Lakes Ag Center University
View 2011 Corn MN Swift David Eckhoff Swift County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Swift David Eckhoff Swift County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Swift David Eckhoff Swift County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Swift David Eckhoff Swift County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Kandiyohi David Eckhoff, Mike Gade Kandiyohi County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Kandiyohi David Eckhoff, Mike Gade Kandiyohi County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Kandiyohi David Eckhoff, Mike Gade Kandiyohi County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Kandiyohi David Eckhoff, Mike Gade Kandiyohi County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Soybean MN Todd Trevor Hamre Central Lakes Ag Center University
View 2011 Soybean MN Olmsted Peter Wingert Gary Kearns Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Le Sueur Peter Wingert, Dan Olson, Dave Eckhoff D & D Meyer Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Mower Peter Wingert Wayne Gehling Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Mower Peter Wingert Wayne Gehling Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Olmsted Peter Wingert Gary Kearns Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Winona Peter Wingert Darrin Johnson Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Winona Peter Wingert James Larson Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Winona Peter Wingert Louis Heim Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Benton Trevor Hamre Benton/Sherburn County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Sherburne Trevor Hamre Benton/Sherburn County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Wabasha Peter Wingert PEM FFA Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Jackson Mike Gade Arland Lubben Strip
View 2011 Corn MN MNSW-Summary F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Lyon Ryan Stelter MNSW-Tracy F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Redwood Ryan Stelter MNSW-Redwood Falls F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Blue Earth Dan Olson MNSW-Lake Crystal F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Cottonwood Dan Olson MNSW-Jeffers F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Jackson Mike Gade MNSW-Jackson F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN MNSE-Summary F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Waseca Dan Olson MNSE-New Richland F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Dodge Peter Wingert MNSE-Kasson F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Olmsted Peter Wingert MNSE-Eyota F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Olmsted Peter Wingert MNSE-Eyota F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Mower Peter Wingert MNSE-Dexter F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Clay Trevor Hamre RDRV-Hawley F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Wilkin Trevor Hamre RDRV-Foxhome F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Grant Trevor Hamre RDRV-Elbow Lake F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Goodhue Peter Wingert MNSE-Cannon Falls F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN MNWC-Summary F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN MNWC-Summary F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Nicollet David Eckhoff MNWC-Nicollet F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Nicollet David Eckhoff MNWC-Nicollet F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Meeker David Eckhoff MNWC-Litchfield F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Meeker David Eckhoff MNWC-Litchfield F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Renville David Eckhoff MNWC-Hector F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Renville David Eckhoff MNWC-Hector F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Chippewa Mike Gade, David Eckhoff MNWC-Granite Falls F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Chippewa Mike Gade, David Eckhoff MNWC-Granite Falls F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN McLeod David Eckhoff MNWC-Glencoe F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN McLeod David Eckhoff MNWC-Glencoe F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Big Stone Mike Gade MNWC-Clinton F.I.R.S.T.
View 2011 Corn MN Fillmore Peter Wingert Jared & Jim Keune Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN McLeod Mike Gade Eric Pagel Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Trevor Hamre Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Dean Zimmerman Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Wabasha Peter Wingert Richard & Robert Funke Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Lincoln Ryan Stelter Lincoln County Corn Growers - Joel Schreurs Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Lincoln Ryan Stelter Lincoln County Corn Growers - Joel Schreurs Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Goodhue Peter Wingert Bill Gadient Jr. Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Lyon Ryan Stelter Helena Chemical Company Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Carver Trevor Hamre KCE Farm Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Ken & Kevin Traut Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Dale VanNurden Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Crow Wing Trevor Hamre Pat Deroiser Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Fillmore Peter Wingert James Earley Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Winona Peter Wingert Dave Heim Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Gerald Blonigen Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Stearns County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Stearns County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Sherburne Trevor Hamre Triple J Farms Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Curt Plante Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Benton Trevor Hamre Schumann Angus Farm Strip
View 2011 Corn MN McLeod Mike Gade Eric Pagel Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Crow Wing Trevor Hamre Pat Deroiser Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Nathan Gruber Third Party
View 2011 Soybean MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Chuck Gruber Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Rock Ryan Stelter Verlyn Brands Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Stearns County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Jim Knopik Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Stearns County Corn Growers Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Don Kloss Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Andrew Legatt Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Norman Trevor Hamre Skaurud Grain Farms Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Redwood Ryan Stelter Roger Werner Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Renville David Eckhoff Mike Kurth Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Jackson Mike Gade Perry & Dan Cranston Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Dennis Traut Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Kevin Kasella Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Lyon Ryan Stelter Tim and Chuck Deutz Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Lincoln Ryan Stelter Lincoln County Corn Growers - Joel Schreurs Third Party
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Leindenfrost Farms Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Renville David Eckhoff David Johnson Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Joe Herold Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Wabasha Peter Wingert Jary Holst Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Goodhue Peter Wingert Kurt Emery Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Greg Stangl Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Roger Janson Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Bill Andres Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Lincoln Ryan Stelter Frank Engels Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Benton Trevor Hamre Dan Petron Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Lyon Ryan Stelter Vincent Thooft Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Darrel Saehr Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Murray Ryan Stelter Kerry Ruppert Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Don Kloss Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Morrison County Corn Growers - Don Kloss Farm Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Benton Trevor Hamre Jeff Tiemann Sandy Hill Farms Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Galen Stumpf Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Leindenfrost Farms Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Winona Peter Wingert Dave Heim Side-By-Side
View 2011 Soybean MN Goodhue Peter Wingert Mark Stehr Side-By-Side
View 2011 Soybean MN McLeod David Eckhoff Ken Bohn - Very Defensive Plot Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Wright David Eckhoff Larry Smith Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Wright David Eckhoff Nate Terning Side-By-Side
View 2011 Soybean MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Andrew Legatt - Plot was irrigated with water gun. Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Morrison Trevor Hamre Darrel Saehr - Plot Assisted by Pioneer Strip
View 2011 Soybean MN Pipestone Ryan Stelter Calvin Musch Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Renville David Eckhoff Jon Runke Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Renville David Eckhoff Jon Eckhoff Side-By-Side
View 2011 Corn MN Pipestone Ryan Stelter Calvin Musch NET
View 2011 Corn MN Pipestone Ryan Stelter Dunn Farms Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Lincoln Ryan Stelter Kelly Krog Strip
View 2011 Corn MN Stearns Trevor Hamre Doug Stangl Strip
Print Selected